Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum [2016-04-12 11:58] |
teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum [2018-08-20 17:17] |
||
---|---|---|---|
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
^ Gruppe ^ Zeit ^ Ort ^ Betreuer ^ | ^ Gruppe ^ Zeit ^ Ort ^ Betreuer ^ | ||
- | |1| Dienstag, 8-10 Uhr|OH14-U04 | Michael Freimuth| | + | | P01 | Di 10-12 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Julian Schilling | |
- | |2| Dienstag, 10-12 Uhr | OH12-3.032| Roman Kalkreuth| | + | | P02 | Di 10-12 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Franka Bause | |
- | |3| Dienstag, 10-12 Uhr | OH12-3.033| Daniel Lenzen| | + | | P03 | Di 10-12 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Christoph Stahl | |
- | |4| Dienstag, 14-16 Uhr | OH12-3.032| Robert Gehde| | + | | P04 | Di 14-16 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Nils Kriege | |
- | |5| Dienstag, 14-16 Uhr | OH12-3.033| Roman Kalkreuth| | + | | P05 | Di 14-16 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Sebastian Schroer | |
- | |6| Dienstag, 14-16 Uhr | OH12-4.032| Alexander Becker| | + | | P06 | Di 14-16 Uhr | OH12-4.032 | Robert Gehde | |
- | |7| Dienstag, 16-18 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Dominic Siedhoff| | + | | P07 | Di 16-18 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Nils Kriege | |
- | |8| Dienstag, 16-18 Uhr| OH12-3.033| Roman Kalkreuth| | + | | P08 | Di 16-18 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Sebastian Schroer | |
- | |9| Mittwoch, 10-12 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Malte Ludewig| | + | | |||| |
- | |10| Mittwoch, 10-12 Uhr| OH12-3.033| Daniel Lenzen| | + | | P09 | Mi 10-12 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Daniel Lenzen | |
- | |11| Mittwoch, 12-14 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Malte Ludewig| | + | | P10 | Mi 10-12 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Jan Laumeyer | |
- | |12| Mittwoch, 12-14 Uhr| OH12-3.033| Daniel Lenzen| | + | | P11 | Mi 12-14 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Maurice Sotzny | |
- | |13| Mittwoch, 12-14 Uhr| OH12-4.032| Iman Kamehkosh| | + | | P12 | Mi 12-14 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | David Sturm | |
- | |14| Mittwoch, 14-16 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Alexander Becker| | + | | P13 | Mi 12-14 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Jan Laumeyer | |
- | |15| Mittwoch, 14-16 Uhr| OH12-3.033| Iman Kamehkosh| | + | | P14 | Mi 14-16 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Maurice Sotzny | |
- | |16| Mittwoch, 16-18 Uhr| OH14-U04| Dominik Köppl| | + | | P15 | Mi 14-16 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Julian Schilling | |
- | |17| Mittwoch, 16-18 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Alexander Becker| | + | | P16 | Mi 14-16 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Daniel Lenzen | |
- | |18| Mittwoch, 16-18 Uhr| OH12-3.033| Iman Kamehkosh| | + | | P17 | Mi 16-18 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Christoph Stahl | |
- | |19| Donnerstag, 8-10 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Michael Freimuth| | + | | P18 | Mi 16-18 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | David Sturm | |
- | |20| Donnerstag, 8-10 Uhr| OH12-3.033| David Sturm| | + | | P19 | Mi 16-18 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Alexander Becker | |
- | |21| Donnerstag, 10-12 Uhr| OH12-3.032| Michael Freimuth| | + | | |||| |
- | |22| Donnerstag, 10-12 Uhr| OH12-3.033| Malte Ludewig| | + | | P20 | Do 8-10 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Michael Freimuth | |
- | |23| Donnerstag, 12-14 Uhr| OH14-U04| Dominik Köppl| | + | | P21 | Do 8-10 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Dennis Menzel | |
- | |24| Donnerstag, 16-18 Uhr| OH14-U04| Dominik Köppl| | + | | P22 | Do 10-12 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Fabian Coerschulte | |
- | |25| Freitag, 12-14 Uhr| OH14-U04| Robert Gehde| | + | | P23 | Do 10-12 Uhr | <color #BD007A>OH12-3.032</color> | Robert Gehde | |
- | |26| Freitag, 12-14 Uhr| OH12-4.032| David Sturm| | + | | P24 | Do 10-12 Uhr | <color #0098A7>OH12-3.033</color> | Dennis Menzel | |
- | |27| Freitag, 14-16 Uhr| OH14-U04| Robert Gehde| | + | | P25 | Do 12-14 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Fabian Coerschulte | |
- | |28| Freitag, 14-16 Uhr| OH12-4.03 | David Sturm| | + | | P26 | Do 16-18 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Alexander Becker | |
+ | | |||| | ||
+ | | P27 | Fr 12-14 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Tim Garstecki | | ||
+ | | P28 | Fr 14-16 Uhr | <color #84B819>OH14-U.04</color> | Tim Garstecki | | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
===== Aufgaben ===== | ===== Aufgaben ===== | ||
- | ^ Blatt ^ Ausgabe ^ Besprechung ^ Typ ^ Zusatzmaterialien ^ | + | ^ Blatt ^ Ausgabe ^ Besprechung ^ Typ ^ |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt01.pdf|Blatt 1}} | 08.04. | 13.04.-17.04. (16. KW) | Kurz | | | + | | Blatt 1 | 08.04. | 13.04.-17.04. (16. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt02.pdf|Blatt 2}} | 08.04. | 20.04.-24.04. (17. KW) | Lang | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt02-zusatz.pdf|Hinweis zu MergeSort}} | | + | | Blatt 2 | 08.04. | 20.04.-24.04. (17. KW) | Lang | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt03.pdf|Blatt 3}} | 20.04. | 27.04-01.05. (18. KW) | Kurz | | | + | | Blatt 3 | 20.04. | 27.04-01.05. (18. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt04.pdf|Blatt 4}} | 20.04. | 04.05.-08.05. (19. KW) | Lang | | | + | | Blatt 4 | 20.04. | 04.05.-08.05. (19. KW) | Lang | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt05.pdf|Blatt 5}} | 04.05. | 11.05.-15.05. (20. KW) | Kurz | | | + | | Blatt 5 | 04.05. | 11.05.-15.05. (20. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt06.pdf|Blatt 6}} | 04.05. | 18.05.-22.05. (21. KW) | Lang | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:VorlagenBlatt06.zip|VorlagenBlatt06.zip}} | | + | | Blatt 6 | 04.05. | 18.05.-22.05. (21. KW) | Lang | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt07.pdf|Blatt 7}} | 18.05. | 25.05.-29.05. (22. KW) | Kurz | | | + | | Blatt 7 | 18.05. | 25.05.-29.05. (22. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt08.pdf|Blatt 8}} | 18.05. | 01.06.-05.06. (23. KW) | Lang | | | + | | Blatt 8 | 18.05. | 01.06.-05.06. (23. KW) | Lang | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt09.pdf|Blatt 9}} | 01.06. | 08.06.-12.06. (24. KW) | Kurz | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:datenblatt09.zip|datenblatt09.zip}},\\ {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt09-zusatz.pdf|Hinweise zum KSP-Algorithmus}} | | + | | Blatt 9 | 01.06. | 08.06.-12.06. (24. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt10.pdf|Blatt 10}} | 01.06. | 15.06.-19.06. (25. KW) | Lang | | | + | | Blatt 10 | 01.06. | 15.06.-19.06. (25. KW) | Lang | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt11.pdf|Blatt 11}} | 15.06. | 22.06.-26.06. (26. KW) | Kurz | | | + | | Blatt 11 | 15.06. | 22.06.-26.06. (26. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt12.pdf|Blatt 12}} | 15.06. | 29.06.-03.07. (27. KW) | Lang | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:bspgraphen.zip|BspGraphen.zip}} | | + | | Blatt 12 | 15.06. | 29.06.-03.07. (27. KW) | Lang | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt13.pdf|Blatt 13}} | 29.06. | 06.07.-10.07. (28. KW) | Kurz | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:vorgabenblatt13.zip|vorgabenblatt13.zip}} | | + | | Blatt 13 | 29.06. | 06.07.-10.07. (28. KW) | Kurz | |
- | | {{:teaching:dap2_ss15_praktikum:blatt14.pdf|Blatt 14}} | 29.06. | 13.07.-17.07. (29. KW) | Lang | | | + | | Blatt 14 | 29.06. | 13.07.-17.07. (29. KW) | Lang | |